Klasyfikacja generalna Opolskiej Ligi Robotów w sezonie 2018/2019

 

I grupa wiekowa

 

 

 

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

I turniej

II turniej

III turniej

IV turniej

V turniej

Klasyfikacja generalna

Sumo

Way Finder

Sumo

Line Follower

Sumo

Line Follower

Sumo

Way Finder

Konstruk
tor

Sumo

Way Finder

Line Follower

Konstruk
tor

O

L

R

1

Roboter

100

25

80

55

100

50

80

0

 

360

25

105

0

490

2

Gongos

17

60

55

60

45

20

55

100

 

172

160

80

0

412

3

Myszoskoczki

80

80

60

80

55

11

14

0

 

209

80

91

0

380

4

E-robot

17

55

25

55

18

100

60

0

 

120

55

155

0

330

5

Wichur

55

20

35

19

25

60

35

80

 

150

100

79

0

329

6

KALAMARKI

35

17

15

35

7

55

17

40

 

74

57

90

0

221

7

Robogang

19

45

45

40

0

0

18

45

 

82

90

40

0

212

8

Team Biceps

0

0

2

100

30

80

0

0

 

32

0

180

0

212

9

Natix

0

0

40

30

15

45

30

50

 

85

50

75

0

210

10

Octawian

0

0

100

0

0

0

100

0

 

200

0

0

0

200

11

Koty

45

100

20

0

12

16

0

0

 

77

100

16

0

193

12

EuroTECH

40

0

11

0

80

12

30

0

 

161

0

12

0

173

13

Miotacz

60

0

0

0

0

0

50

55

 

110

55

0

0

165

14

RUSSIA TEAM

11

19

30

45

19

35

0

0

 

60

19

80

0

159

15

Majster

0

0

0

0

18

40

45

35

 

63

35

40

0

138

16

ROBOTEAM OGL

17

18

17

16

20

30

0

0

 

54

18

46

0

118

17

Władcy Robotów

0

0

50

0

50

18

0

0

 

100

0

18

0

118

18

AmGra

25

30

14

19

11

8

10

0

 

60

30

27

0

117

19

PatNo

11

0

19

0

60

25

0

0

 

90

0

25

0

115

20

KamBie

0

0

8

17

14

15

45

0

 

67

0

32

0

99

21

PROCESORKA

12

40

0

0

16

0

20

0

 

48

40

0

0

88

22

RafTom

0

0

7

15

35

10

19

0

 

61

0

25

0

86

23

USB

50

0

18

0

0

0

13

0

 

81

0

0

0

81

24

ROBOFANKI

9

50

11

0

5

0

0

0

 

25

50

0

0

75

25

Bunlab

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

60

 

15

60

0

0

75

26

ProTyl

35

0

14

0

7

17

0

0

 

56

0

17

0

73

27

JuLie

0

0

17

20

10

13

0

0

 

27

0

33

0

60

28

ZuzTom

8

35

0

0

5

0

11

0

 

24

35

0

0

59

29

Michox

0

0

0

0

40

0

0

0

 

40

0

0

0

40

30

AlGrze

0

0

9

30

0

0

0

0

 

9

0

30

0

39

31

MANGO

18

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

18

16

0

0

34

32

Kopeć Team

0

0

0

0

13

19

0

0

 

13

0

19

0

32

33

Vindicators

0

0

0

0

10

9

12

0

 

22

0

9

0

31

34

ROBOMANIAKI

0

0

0

0

10

14

0

0

 

10

0

14

0

24

35

MZ

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

20

0

0

0

20

36

ZERO

17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

17

0

0

0

17

37

WHITE

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

13

0

0

0

13

38

LuKla

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

II grupa wiekowa

 

Lp.

Nazwa drużyny

I turniej

II turniej

III turniej

IV turniej

V turniej

Klasyfikacja generalna

Sumo

Way Finder

Sumo

Line Follower

Sumo

Line Follower

Sumo

Way Finder

Konstruk
tor

Sumo

Way Finder

Line Follower

Konstruk
tor

O
L
R

1

PROJEKT ROBO TEAM

60

100

60

45

80

55

100

100

 

300

200

100

0

600

2

Snicers 2.0

80

40

100

80

50

25

80

45

 

310

85

105

0

500

3

Szadoł

0

0

15

100

55

100

60

60

 

130

60

200

0

390

4

RoboPiast Team

25

60

17

20

60

35

55

50

 

157

110

55

0

322

5

MAKSBOT

55

30

20

60

17

40

50

30

 

142

60

100

0

302

6

Tomek

100

45

0

0

19

80

18

25

 

137

70

80

0

287

7

Żmudzitzu

55

35

20

50

50

0

14

55

 

139

90

50

0

279

8

Team.exe

19

55

45

30

18

45

12

38

 

94

93

75

0

262

9

Omerta

25

80

0

0

0

0

35

80

 

60

160

0

0

220

10

RoboCop

40

50

40

25

6

30

20

0

 

106

50

55

0

211

11

Taniej się nie dało

0

0

0

0

100

60

13

20

 

113

20

60

0

193

12

RoboClan

13

0

55

35

14

19

45

0

 

127

0

54

0

181

13

Rimzimy

12

0

13

40

15

0

19

40

 

59

40

40

0

139

14

Pogromcy

8

0

14

55

35

0

25

0

 

82

0

55

0

137

15

Win.exe

45

0

80

0

0

0

0

0

 

125

0

0

0

125

16

Jdlovers

0

0

11

0

25

50

30

0

 

66

0

50

0

116

17

ProjectY

12

25

30

0

14

0

15

0

 

71

25

0

0

96

18

Rakiety Kluczbork

0

0

10

0

11

20

45

0

 

66

0

20

0

86

19

FAME

19

0

50

0

11

0

0

0

 

80

0

0

0

80

20

Grażynki

40

0

16

0

17

0

0

0

 

73

0

0

0

73

21

BandaMokotowska

15

0

18

0

30

0

0

0

 

63

0

0

0

63

22

Niewiem

12

0

0

0

50

0

0

0

 

62

0

0

0

62

23

Bagiety

12

0

35

0

14

0

0

0

 

61

0

0

0

61

24

AMS

40

0

0

0

20

0

0

0

 

60

0

0

0

60

25

Kotlety

15

0

1

0

7

0

16

0

 

39

0

0

0

39

26

Simple Ingenuity

19

0

2

0

8

0

0

0

 

29

0

0

0

29

27

Mosna Drużyna

0

0

0

0

11

0

17

0

 

28

0

0

0

28

28

Milo 69

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

16

0

0

0

16